This list includes alumni who have indicated permission to publish their names and contact information. To be included on this list, complete the Alumni Registration Form. Your information will not immediately appear on this page. Please allow up to a week for the site administrator to process your registration (it may be longer if a large number of registrations are submitted in a short period of time).

If you choose to receive e-mails from the Foundation, you will be sent log in information and will have access to the message boards.


1951 – 1959                                                                                                                                               top
1953Elaine (Jackson) Parrishe-mail
1954William Walcotte-mailBand, Track
1955James Berubee-mail
1955T Earle Darnaude-mailBand, Tennis
1955Lorne Drakeleye-mailAuto Shop, PE, Having Fun
1955John Paul Millere-mailChess Club
1955Carol Seeringe-mailChoir, Drama
1955Lois (Wrede) Hunte-mail
1955Lynda (Young) Lohmanne-mail
1956 
Monty Dickinson  e-mail
1956Patricia (Drake) Roedere-mailSongleader, Pom-pom corps, Girls' League Secretary, Annual staff
1957  
Julie (Coates) Spinazzolae-mail
1957Shirley (Nicks) Mathee-mailTartan staff, Drama club, High Steppers, Girls' League, Y-Teens
1957Patricia (Sandaker) Wilsone-mailMin-Tidiers, Pom Pom
1959Charles Browne-mail
1959  
Cynthia Davis  
e-mail 
Band
1959Kenneth Fortier e-mail
1959Leslie Hermane-mailWrestling, Track, Cross Country, Tartan Staff
1959Carol McKenzie  e-mail
1959JR Morgane-mail  CLASS OF '59 REUNION CONTACT
1959Mary (Moss) Tamburelloe-mail

1960 – 1966                                                                                                                                                  top

1960Dee Anna (Anderson) Warde-mail 
1960 
Judy (Brown) Tinsmane-mail    
1960 
Colette (Druebber) Fleming  e-mail
1960Donna (Heim) Matthewse-mail
1960Dorothy (LaBorde) Hayes e-mail
1960Martin Richtere-mail
1960Nancy (Wall) Mouree-mail
Flag Corps, Commissioner of Public Relations
1961Theodor Banta IIIe-mailAll Stars, Neptunes Angels, Cross Country, Track
1961Arlene (Castleton) Breise Fergusone-mailTartan Staff, Flag Corps
1961Joyce (Sawyer) Herouxe-mailCheerleader, Pom-Pom Corps, Song Leader, Girls' Fashion Show, Y-Teens President
1961Stan Singere-mailBand, Pep Band, Orchestra
1961Lloyd Taylore-mail
1962Richard Badamie-mail
1962Diana Bonsignoree-mail
1962Karen Brixnere-mail
1962Robert Jacobsone-mailFootball, baseball
1962 
John Julian 
e-mail   
1962D. Edward Matheuse-mailTrack, Cross Country
1962Robert Smithe-mail
1963Carol (Aron) Archere-mail
1963Georgia (Churchman) Millere-mail
1963Deavon (Heilman) Badamie-mail
1963John Schneidere-mail
1963Sharon Taylore-mailDrill Team
1964Don Bonneye-mailASB, Speech & Debate, Sports
1964Bonnie Chamberse-mail
1964Brian Gibson
1964Dave Harrise-mail
1964Janice (Henderson) Millere-mailBand, Orchestra
1964Helen (Hurtado) Locke-mail  
1964Kristin (Lattin) Grubene-mail
1964Manuel Padillae-mailSr. Class Treasurer
1964Gary Ruggieroe-mailMarching Band
1965Raphael (Cardin) Knappe-mailHigh Steppers
1965Margo (Flashaar) Olandere-mailVarsity Cheerleader, Hi-Steppers, Y-Teens, Youth for Christ
1965John Granthame-mailCross Country, Wrestling, Tennis
1965Ronald Knoxe-mail
1965Terry Laniere-mail
1965Nancy (Lepore) Hughese-mailPTA Rep, ASB Rep
1965Lawrence Mendele-mailASB, Swim Team
1965Dale Ravere-mail
1966Rick Benboughe-mail
1966Charles Davise-mailFootball, Wrestling, Track
1966Kathleen (Davis) Cooke-mailGlee Club, Band, Choir
1966Frances (Godfrey) Perkinse-mailGlee Club
1966Patricia Hille-mailY-Teens, ASB
1966Sharon (Homan) Grimese-mail
1966Phillip Prathere-mailFootball, Basketball and Baseball manager
1966Linda (Syracuse) Winterse-mail
1966Jan (Trexler) Badere-mail
1967                                                                                                                                                                        top
1967Geoffrey Alschbache-mail
1967David Herzike-mail
1967Joyce (Hoffman) Marqueze-mailGreen Peppers, Hand Corp
1967David Lesliee-mail
1967John Manarde-mail
1967Laurie Sathere-mail
1967Gary SchrockTrack
1967Jay Solomone-mail
1967Jeannine (Southwell) Lairde-mail
1967Carol (Souza) Fishere-mailSr. Class Treasurer, Girl's Tennis Team
1967Candy (Young) Greenee-mailVarsity Cheerleader
  
1968                                                                                                                                                                                                top
1968Richard Bonnette-mail
1968Charmain (Boulio) Francise-mailYearbook, Quill & Scroll, CSF, Highsteppers, Letter Carrier, Jr and Sr Papers, Y-Teens, Multiple Planning Committees
1968David Chapmane-mail
Math Team
1968Brenda (Davis) Chapmane-mail
Math Team
1968Helen Duffye-mail
1968Bryan Eglehoffe-mail
1968Martha Gishe-mail
1968Khy Griffine-mail
1968Katherine (Haynes) Spaconee-mail
1968Valerie Hickmane-mailOrchestra
1968Carolynn Jacksone-mailGrossmont College Dances and Hi Ho Club
1968Adrian Leee-mail
1968Craig Lorenze-mailCalifornia Cadet Corps ROTC, Science Club
1968Carol (Martin) Stewarte-mail
1968Donna (Owens) Swinge-mail
1968Diane (Sdao) Alesie-mail
1968Raymond Smithe-mail
1968Merrie (Warren) Williamse-mail
1968Jacqueline Vaughne-mail

1969                                                                                                                                                                                    top
1969Lynda Hart-Fortiere-mailY-Teens, Sr. Benchwarmer
1969Holly (Heacock) McMillane-mail
1969Nancy Sheparde-mailHi-Steppers Drill Team


1970                                                                                                                                                                                            top 
1970Kurt Brunnere-mail
1970Burt Clementse-mailFootball, Baseball
1970Judi (Ehrenfried) Gottschalke-mailStudent Government
1970Mark Ericsone-mailSwimming, Football, Wrestling Manager
1970Stephen Freede-mailStudying
1970Dianne (Jurgensen) Schneidere-mail
1970Teddie (Ketterer) Holtmane-mail
Girls League
1970Douglas Kirke-mailCable sitting, Sciences
1970Deborah J. Lewise-mailRussian Club, Water Balley, EYC
1970Luke Neyndorffe-mailChess, Long Distance Running
1970David Shawe-mail
1970Roger Smithe-mailSwim Team, Key Club
1970Marcia Toline-mailRebel
1970Jeri (Trexler) Jordane-mail
1970Christine (Young) Oliveroe-mailCheerleading

1971-1978                                                                                                                                                                 top

1971Kathie (Cox) Poindextere-mail
1971Denise (DeJong) Bole-mail  
1971Eva Budzinskie-mailBand, Choir, Bench Warmers, Horizon Club
1971David Dornbusche-mailSwim, Fling photographer
1971Gaylin Lethe-mail
1971Paula (Novell) Strause-mailBand, Modern Dance Club
1971Leah Shipherde-mail
Band, Softball, Basketball, Tennis
1972 
Cheri (Cooper) Robertsone-mailJV and Varsity Cheerleader, Homecoming Princess, Leadership conferences
1972Randell Davise-mailFootball, Track
1972Mary (Gaskins) Arnolde-mail
1972Deborah (Hand) Riehlee-mailCheer, Gymnastics, ASB, Y-Teens
1972Danny Hibene-mailFootball, Baseball
1972William Murphye-mailFootball
1973Deborah Allene-mailBand
1973Mike Dixone-mailBaseball
1973Brian Duffy e-mailFrosh VP, Soph VP, Wrestling 9-12
1973John Nicholsone-mailFootball
1973Margaret "Peggy" Oldhame-mailBand
1973 
Mark Pharre-mail
1973Bill Roehriche-mail
1973Kristie (Welch) Jonese-mailVolleyball Team
1973Margaret (Weld) Ericksone-mailTartan Staff, Hi-Steppers, Drill Team
1973Leslie (Wolf) Robbe-mailMath Team, Orchestra, Science Club
1974Mark Frazier
1974Heidi (Guttzeit) Rocke-mail
1974 
Mark Ishame-mail  
Creative Writing
1974 
Gloria (Leary) Greene-mailASB, Highland Fling
1974Susan (Stahl) Waynee-mail
1975Steven Abaroae-mailStudent Council, Newspaper
1975Vicki Chappelle-mail
1975William "Bill" DeHopee-mailMath Team, Speech Team, Phil Knott's Bicycle Group
1975Kimberly Drewe-mailSoftball
1975Gregory Hughese-mail
1975Steve Karchere-mailWorked at Filippi's Pizza in Lemon Grove
1975Cynthia (McCaffrey) Murraye-mail
1975Lorie Wuebolde-mail
1976Robert Markse-mailTrack, Cross Country
1976Malcolm Smithe-mailROTC
1977Harold Bauere-mail
1977Pam (Bornheimer) Hille-mail
1977Laurie (Donnelly) Atkinsone-mail
1977Benjamin Drapere-mail
1977Katherine (Lawrence) Lakine-mailChoir, Drama, Campus Life
1977Claudia (Loftus) Pintoe-mail
1977Susan (Loraine) Halle-mail
1977William Myerse-mail
1977Christine Rennye-mail
1977Joshua Romanellie-mail
1977 
Karen Stricklere-mail
1978 
Debra Barkleye-mailBand and ASB
1978Edward Cannizzaroe-mail
1978Michael Eayrse-mail
JrROTC, Football, Track, Rifle Team
1978Martha Eng Elitharpe-mail
1978Annette Gallo-Haakmae-mailASB, Class Officer, Homecoming
1978Anthony Mitchelle-mailFootball, Deca, Afro. American Club
1978Joni (Nordsrom) Teradae-mailBand, Journalism, Bio-Med
1978Denise (True) Phillipse-mail
1979                                                                                                                                                                       top
1979Leata (Ball) Griswolde-mail
1979Steve Browne-mail
1979Mitch Cooke-mail
1979Susan Gravese-mail
1979Christina (Lehmann) Duenez e-mail
1979Peter Marriotte-mailBagpipe Band
1979Sally (McIntyre) Achorde-mailBagpipe band
1979Kitty/Kathleen Myese-mail
1979Diana (Patt) Tingle
1979Deborah (Reynolds) Wyatte-mailTennis, Track
1979Wendi (Sutton) Shapiroe-mail
1979Chet Uratae-mailMost things nerdy
 
 1980                                                                                                                                                        top
1980Jeri (Burns) Ecke-mail
1980Steven Capitanoe-mailFootball, Track, Wrestling, Lettermen Club
1980Sherry Continee-mail
1980Lili Feingolde-mailForeign Exchange Student to Paris, Dance Team, Cheer, Student Council, Commissioner of Spirit, Honor Roll
1980Beatrice Poncee-mail
1981                                                                                                                                                             top
1981Debbie (Babakhanian) Leee-mailTrack
1981Nina (Balistreri) Tubbse-mailYearbook co-editor, Class Officer, Cheer, Highland League, Various clubs
1981Robin (Battleson) Barbere-mail
1981Nancy (Bauer) Casillase-mailASB, Band/Tall Flags, Sports
1981David Bradleye-mailBand
1981Bill Bransone-mailSwimming
1981Stacey (Darnold) Finnigane-mailChoir
1981Jorge Espinozae-mailBasketball
1981Teresa (Hogan) Kilene-mail
1981John Boyd Houlihan, Jr.e-mailSoccer, football, Drum Major
1981Holly (Lovejoy) Brocke-mail 
Band, Tall Flags
1981Patrice Millere-mail
1981Jill (Osborn) Sorgee-mailGymnastics, Drama, Young Life
1981John Daniel Proffitte-mailSwimming
1981Jeffrey Stoddarde-mailFootball, Choir
1981Elizabeth (Verduzco) Stollenwerke-mail
1982                                                                                                                                                                 top
1982Michele (Brooks) Mooree-mailBand 79-80
1982Stephanie Cianie-mail
1982Paul Edwardse-mailFootball, Track
1982Holly (Flint)McMahone-mailTrack and Field
1982Denise Halee-mail
1982Mark Hollistere-mail
1982Shane Jonese-mailASB, Soccer
1982Paula Koistrae-mail
1982Byron McCrarye-mail
1982John Merrille-mailTrack (freshman year)
1982John Paul Murraye-mailCabinet making, Band, Orchestra, Pep-Band
1982AnnaMarie Nachazele-mailClub Swimming and Club Softball
1982Susan Perkinse-mail
1982Doug Pricee-mail 
1982Lisa (Ruberio) Sidhue-mail
1982Ellen (Smart) Browne-mailFreshman Class VP, Cheer, Yearbook
1982David Stewarte-mail
1983
1983Yvonne (Flores) Singhe-mail
1983Eric Johnstone-mail
1983David Petersone-mailSwim
1983Robin Plemmonse-mailChoir, Maranatha Club
1983Jack Rowelle-mail
    
1984                                                                                                                                                     top
1984Phillip Alvareze-mail
1984Gina Bledsoee-mail
1984Scott Bolshazye-mail 
Student Council (9), Choir (9-12), Wrestling (11), Football (11)
1984Layla (Bryant-Allred) Earle-mailASB, Highland League, Spirit Squad, Choir, Ensemble, Marching Band, Orchestra
1984David Buckleye-mail
1984Karen Butcher-Bartone-mail
1984 
Kim (Chapman) Caseye-mail
1984Grant Conrade-mail
1984Latricia (Cooper) McLaughline-mailMarching Band, Orchestra
1984Kelly Coylee-mail
1984Ronald Denleye-mail
1984Mary Deterse-mail
1984Andrea Flint-Gogeke-mail
1984Elizabeth (Foerster) Whitelocke-mail
1984Lisa (Flores) Younge-mail
1984Daniel Geare-mail
1984Len Gutmane-mailASB, Highland Fling
1984Randy Harte-mailTrack and Cross country
1984Daniel Hellberge-mailBasketball, Quiz Bowl, Literary Mag, just generally partying and getting crazy
1984Douglas Hendersone-mail
1984Philip Janese-mail
1984Alex Johnsone-mailFootball, Track
1984Susan (Kidney) Baccoli-Daytone-mail
1984Danny Kilcoynee-mail
1984Barry Mantel 
e-mail 
Basketball
1984Robert Morrowe-mail
1984Dan Nachezele-mail
1984Tony Oliveirae-mail
1984Ronda (Piland) Royale-mailASB, Speech Team, Newspaper Editor
1984Denise (Richardson) Jessupe-mailASB, Highland Fling, Yearbook
1984Jennifer Samarrone-mail
1984William Sanforde-mail
1984Bob Stewarte-mail
1984Robert Swineye-mail
1984Samantha (Tritten) Rohwedere-mailBagpipe Band
1984Bette Vollande-mail
1984Monique (von Gietzen) Clifforde-mailFrench Club, Foreign Exchange Student in France 1982-83
                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
1985                                                                                                                                                        top
1985Rachel (Bloch) Bermane-mail
1985Michelle Bloome-mailDrama, Cheerleading, ASB
1985Stephanie (Brown) Watsone-mailSoftball, Golf
1985Robert Camachoe-mailFootball
1985Stephanie (Capron) Morrise-mail
1985Tom Chubbe-mailSr. Class President, Highland League, Jr. Class Treasurer
1985Douglas Conleee-mailWriter/Highland Fling
1985Richard Delgadoe-mailQuiz Bowl (11, 12)
1985Marcy Dorlande-mail
1985Robert Drewe-mailWater Polo, Auto Shop, Off Roading
1985Heidi Eke-mail
1985Michelle (Favero) Hueye-mail
1985Stacy Greenee-mailBand and Orchestra
1985Kimberly Hamiltone-mail
1985Timothy Hathawaye-mailBand
1985Sara (Hill) Withrowe-mailDrill Team, JV Basketball, Exchange student to France, Yearbook staff
1985Karen (Hodge) Weire-mailKey Club
1985John Hueye-mailTrack
1985Jennifer (Hull) Osborne-mailSwim Team, Yearbook, Tall Flags
1985Linda Huskeye-mail
1985Dave Kinnamane-mail
1985Jim Mackaye-mail
1985Michael Millere-mail
1985Christine (Osthimer) Priele-mailTrack, Cross Country
1985Sean Padillae-mailWater polo, Swim Team
1985Jennifer (Panfil) Chapmane-mailGymnastics
1985Dianne (Phillips) Cheneye-mailOrchestra, Flags, Ensemble
1985Paula Presenkowskie-mail
1985Tim Quinne-mailFootball, Baseball
1985D'Laine Rileye-mail 
Tall Flags, Dance
1985Lisa (Sampieri) Andersone-mailKey Club, Student Government, CSF, Drill Team
1985 
Kathleen (Serrano) Zanote-mailSoccer, Art and Friends
1985Zachary Shesse-mailHighland Fling - Co-Editor in Chief, Varsity Tennis, Senior Board
1985Larry Sidiropoulose-mail 
Football, wrestling
1985Robert Stemwelle-mail
1985Lance Solidaye-mail
1985Laura (Thurston) Newberrye-mail 
1985Jannane Turnere-mailASB Store Clerk
1985Lara/Larissa (Watkins) Slombae-mail
1985Jennifer (West) Streite-mailSoccer
1985Matt Williamse-mailJV/Varsity Water Polo, Marching Band, Pep Band, Orchestra
1985Vonnie (Williams) Warricke-mail
  

1986                                                                                                              top
1986James Roman Acevedoe-mail
1986Kristin (Bailey) Dreesene-mail
1986Wendy (Browning) Buehringe-mail
1986Eric Ramsay Collinse-mailAcademic Decathlon, Pipe Band
1986Michael Cumlere-mail
1986Elena (Davenport) Stewarte-mailGlee, Choir, Ensemble
1986Lisa Feldmane-mail
1986Julia Galicie-mail
1986Lorissa (Hagen) Berkheimere-mail
1986Travis Hopkeye-mail
1986Laila (Johnson) Keplere-mailASB
1986Wendi Linskye-mail
1986Dawn (Lutton) Bogarde-mailCross Country, Track
1986Jacqueline Lykese-mail
1986Thadeus MacIntiree-mailPresident Dr. Freeland's Library Club
1986Kimberly Martine-mailBand
1986Karen McCarthye-mail
1986Michelle (Ocasio) Altenhoffe-mailJV/Varsity Cheer, Varsity Gymnastics, ASB
1986Jeri (Powell-Davidson) Hardene-mailCheerleader
1986Kimberly (Shanahan) Tronese-mail
1986Becky (Stanley) Allarde-mail
1986Mike Upstone-mail
1987
1987Michael Bukrabae-mailChoir, Band, Swim
1987Darleen (Garrido) Hendersone-mail
1987Samuel Jonese-mail
1987Renee (Lucas) Santose-mail
1987Marta Mendoza-Actone-mail
1987Yen (Macaluso) Phuonge-mail
1987Elisa (Mikkonen) Brente-mail
1987Traci (Richardson) Crockette-mail
1987Melissa (Rodriguera) Carrenoe-mailChoir
1987Christine Erin (Rodriguez) Andradee-mail
1987Joseph Russoe-mailWrestling
1987Gregory Scribnere-mail
1988-89
1988Leslie Araiza-Lorenzoe-mail
1988Christina Dugane-mail
1988Heather Eastine-mailSoccer
1988Patricia (Horton) Delgadilloe-mail 
Soccer, cross country, track and field
1988Sandra (Quinn) Smithe-mail 
1988Nicholle (McCrystal) Farengae-mail
1988Heather Swaneye-mail
1989Laura Binghame-mail
1989Denise (Brown) Shrine-mail
1989Kadon (Campbell) Captaine-mail
1989Cassandra Guthriee-mailChoir, Drama
1989Andy Meridethe-mailAthletics
1989Bridget (Phillips) Boydene-mailBand, Tall Flags
1989Susan (Schroeder) Cloutiere-mailBasketball
1989Kathleen Walterse-mail
1989Amber (Whaley) Eckerte-mailASB
                                             
1990 – 1991                                                                                                                           top
1990Ron Holadaye-mailCross Country, Soccer, Track, Football
1990Chad Lewise-mailBand
1990George McCuskere-mailFootball, Wrestling
1990Paul Murphye-mail
1990Diane (Reeves) Kusenbacke-mail
1990Vivian Sepee-mail
1990Tiffany (Sharp) Broberge-mail
1990Kristine (Toshalis) Cunninghame-mail
1990Craig Weisse-mail
1991Craig Armstronge-mail
1991Stacey (Baker) Phillipse-mail
1991William Barritte-mail
1991Adrian (Condon) Feikee-mail
1991Bobby Fellere-mail
1991Deena Hollingsheade-mailChoir, Weightlifting
1991Nicole Marcelluse-mail
1991Tiffany (Richardson) Wallse-mailMat Maids
1991Heather Weavere-mail
Varsity Soccer, Varsity Track, CSF Lifetime Member
1992                                                                                                                                                 top
1992Danielle (Alban) Masterse-mail
1992Amanda Bergere-mail
1992Angie (Caspen) Caswelle-mail
1992Jordan Dunne-mail
1992Tammy (Dunn) Clancye-mail
1992Kristi (Floquet) Raineye-mail
1992Tracey Hansone-mailChoir
1992Travis Roarke-mail
1992Jason Robertse-mailJV Baseball
1992Hevris Shirwanie-mail
1992Jessyka Williamse-mailCheer, Ensemble, Dance Team, SADD, Choir, Mat Maids
1993
1993Victor Arellanoe-mailFootball
1993Rachelle Browne-mail
1993Brian Davise-mail
Graphics, mayhem
1993Jessie (Delgado) Vasqueze-mail
1993Leonard Delgadoe-mailDrama Club/Stagecraft
1993Cole Hollande-mail
1993Michael Judde-mailBaseball
1993Antoinette (Lupo) Russoe-mail
1993Michael Jensene-mail
1993Sarah Pricee-mailOceanography, The Fling, Swim Team
1993Erin (Ritnour) Lindleye-mail
1993Rebecca (Tuosto) Ellsworthe-mailLadies First, Soccer
1994-1998
1994Allison Ewinge-mail
1994Shoshana Hebshie-mail
1994Angela (Michael) Barriose-mailTrack and Field, Basketball, Volleyball
1994Jacob Otjense-mailBagpipe Band, Pole Vault
1994Judith Ridenoure-mailEarth Club, Honors program, Aztec Park Posse
1994Terra Steppe-mail
1994Jennifer Tatee-mailCheer
1994Yvonne Wrighte-mail
1995Kelly (Fort) McCoye-mail
1995Jennifer Hill-Zimmere-mail
1995Rhiannon (Nachbaur) Schmitte-mailOrchestra, String Quartet
1995Rene (Nunez) Preciadoe-mail
1995Jeffrey Skippere-mailCross Country, Track and Field
1995Edward L Smithe-mailASB, Key Club, Rotary Club, Football, Wrestling
1995Maryann Stathoulise-mail
1995Isaiah Surbrooke-mailInfinity
1996Tami (Gagne) Keirseye-mailSoccer
1997David Journey Jonese-mailFootball, tennis
1997Kristina (Kidwell) Smithe-mailChoir, JV/Varsity Cheer, Key Club, JV Track, Drama, Oceanography
1998Tanya Edgertone-mailASB, Track & Field, Softball
1998L. Matthew Martineze-mailMusic Dept., 4 years; Water Polo, 2 years
1998Heather Paynee-mailChoir
1998Joleen Sardoe-mail
1998Thy Sine-mail
1998Melissa van Wulvene-mailJV and Varsity Cheer

1999                                                                                                                                                                          top
1999Jason Bessome-mail
1999Eric Carpentere-mail
1999Danny Carusoe-mail
1999Nancy Ericksone-mailVarsity Gymnastics
1999Tabitha Hensone-mail
1999Nathan Hogane-mail
1999James Kellye-mailMedia Center
1999Rachel (Little) Crawforde-mailDrama
1999Christopher Nickesone-mail
1999Adam Olsone-mail
1999Janet (Sanfilippo) Hernandeze-mailBand, Swimming, Water Polo
1999Alyssa Turnere-mailColorguard, Show Choir, Drama, Swing Club, Maranatha Club

2000                                                                                                                    top
2000Joseph Balestrerie-mail
2000Christina (Bernal) Kopye-mail
2000Linda Chaoe-mailVolleyball, Basketball, CSF
2000Corinne (Coe) Okoneke-mail
2000Sheena Davise-mail
2000Keara Dombrowskie-mailGirls' Wrestling, CSF
2000Jesse Gomeze-mail
2000Lisa Haree-mail
2000Melinda Janeceke-mail
2000K.C. Joseph-Kundee-mail
2000Evan Kidwelle-mail
2000Barbara Kielhofere-mailColorguard, Drama
2000Wesley Kuhnee-mailFootball
2000Simone Louvieree-mail
2000Jeremy Lundemoe-mail
2000Karina Marqueze-mailBasketball
2000DeAnn Morrow-Mccowne-mailHarmony, AVID, Yearbook
2000Kevin Nguyene-mailWrestling
2000Kimvan Nguyene-mail
2000Amanda Onnene-mailVolleyball, Soccer, Ladies First
2000Heather Schultze-mailTheater
2000Kellie Sharp-Hoskinse-mailCross Country, Track, H20 Polo
2000Julia Shawe-mailVolleyball, Softball, Yearbook
2000Scott Tarvine-mailBand, Choir, Volleyball
2000Nathan Taylore-mail
2000Danielle Waughe-mailBand, Drum line, Orchestra
2000Maureen Williamse-mailBand, Soccer, Track, Journalism
2000Joshua Willinghame-mail
2000Matt Worthingtone-mail
2001
2001LaTresia Austine-mail
2001Lance Barbere-mail
2001Stephanie Cardenase-mail
2001Brenna (Christensen) Gagnone-mail
2001Akeya Crawforde-mail
2001Heather (Ellis) Orehe-mail
2001Sandra Hernandeze-mail
2001Matthew Janeceke-mail
2001Noelle Jouglete-mailASB, Soccer, Volleyball, Track
2001Matt Lescault-Woode-mailBagpipes, Drama, Telecomm
2001Scott Ludwige-mailFootball, Choir
2001Michele Magnusone-mailColorguard, Drama, Choir
2001Wayne McKissicke-mail
2001James Naismithe-mail
2001Tara Neidnere-mailGuitar class
2001Trang Ngoc Nguyene-mail
2001Andrea Nuneze-mailTelecommunications
2001Nicolette Petersene-mail
2001Carolynn Silvae-mail
2001Homa Shahabzadahe-mailMascot
2001Allison St. Johne-mailNewspaper, Yearbook, CSF, Key Club
2001Yajaira (Torres) Preciadoe-mailASB
2002
2002Peter Arane-mail
2002William Coates, Jr.e-mail
2002Kent Davise-mail
2002Cassandra (Devine) Coatese-mailInteract
2002Eric Greene-mailBagpipe Band
2002Drew Hultse-mailTrack and Field
2002Ashley Langefelde-mailGymnastics
2002Tanisha Martin-Chilese-mailGirls' Basketball, AVID
2002Amanda (Lopez) Postmae-mailASB, S-Club, SADD, Key Club, Interact, O-Club
2002Tiffany (McDonough) Madsene-mailOrchestra - Secretary, President
2002Crystina (Miles) Liddingtone-mail
2002Alec Morgane-mailYearbook
2002Daniel Osborne-mail
2002Candice (Payne) Jonese-mailLadies First, Harmony
2002Kelsey Petersone-mailKey Club, Photography
2002Alanna Rayzore-mail
2002Laura Rosase-mailMECHA
2002Kellie (Smith) Groves-Shortere-mail
2002Rita Sonese-mail
2002Kevin Troute-mail
2002Cristina (Valencia) McKeone-mailChoir, Oceanography Club
2002Justin Vanderhydee-mailFootball
2002Kelsey Ventere-mailChoir, Drama, Speech, Class Officer
2002James Wyatte-mail
2002Kristen Ybarrae-mail
2002Victoria Zadorozhnye-mail
2003
2003Kristen (Allen) Wahle-mail
2003Christopher Allrede-mailTelecom, Football
2003Charlene (Bojorquez) Baize-mailOrchestra, Marching Band
2003Dominique (Brown) Fieldse-mail
2003Reva Carnse-mail
2003Stephanie Childe-mail
2003Kira (Coffey) Rhodese-mail
2003Terra Lynn Delgadoe-mailSoccer
2003Saundra DeSantiagoe-mailGreen Peppers, Green Envy Dance, Airbands, Cheerleading, Winter Formal Court
2003Jessica Dewey-Hoffmane-mailS-Club
2003Fernanda de Jesus Bailey -Felixe-mail
2003Jesus "Jesse" Garciae-mailBaseball
2003Jose Hernandez, Jr.e-mail
2003Crystal (Hurley) Connellye-mailS-Club, Gymnastics, Cross Country, Track
2003Calvin Hwange-mailTennis, Cross Country, Academic League, Band
2003Kimberly Lauziere-mailSwim, Water Polo, Class Officer, Drama, Speech
2003Chelsea (McCalop) Berkheimere-mail
2003Cindy (Medina) Rojase-mail
2003Drew Naismithe-mailBasketball, Band
2003Krystle Rawlingse-mail
2003Joanne (Scott) Halee-mailColorguard/Winterguard, Bagpipes
2003 
Christy Lynn Thomson 
e-mailTheater
2003Chelsey (Van Luvanee) Kurtze-mail
2003Jessica (White) Swinneye-mailWrestling
2004
2004Lauren Arciniegae-mailColorguard
2004Melissa Bradleye-mailTennis, Track, Cross Country, Luau
2004Ilya Brunshteyne-mailWater Polo, Swim, Basketball, Math Club, Chess Club, Jewish Student Union Co-Founder
2004Kayla Cannone-mailCheer, Gymnastics
2004Sandra Chasee-mailHighlander Band, Drumline, Honor Roll
2004Erin Marie Coxe-mailVarsity Cheer, Gymnastics
2004Deede Dange-mail
2004Nicole (Graham) Freemane-mailSoftball, Cross Country, Choir
2004Kendra (Johnson) Stappe-mailWater Polo
2004Krystle (Lopez) Taylore-mail
2004Javone (McBride) Raimeye-mailBasketball
2004Isaiah Melendeze-mailWrestling
2004Michelle Patrunoe-mail
2004Linda Phane-mailSenior Class President, AVID Jr. Representative, Key Club, CSF
2004Ian Sellerse-mailFootball, Swim, Telecomm
2004Samantha (Terry) Leee-mail
2004Chi Truonge-mailKey Club, ACE Club
2004Tuan Truonge-mailTennis, Key Club, CSF
2004Alicia Williamse-mailCheerleading
2005
2005Megan Andersone-mail
2005Rundik Barwarie-mail
2005Corey Browne-mailDrama, Speech Team, Starcraft Club, DDR Club
2005Brock Coffeye-mail
2005Caitlin Dichtere-mailDrama, Speech/Debate, Choir, French Society
2005Laurissa Grinstone-mail
2005Ahmad Hargravee-mail
2005Jessica Hechte-mailSoftball, Wrestling, ASB, Choir
2005Christopher Herre-mail3D Animation
2005Michelle Hoegere-mailBand, Lacrosse, Water Polo, ASB, Sophomore Class Treasurer, Green Peppers
2005Chanel Mahoneye-mailGymnastics
2005Elvira (Manriquez) Florese-mail
2005April Montgomerye-mailCross Country, Track
2005Jennifer Saltzmane-mailBand
2005Lisa Tame-mailJV Tennis
2005John Trane-mail
2005Caitie Ulle 
e-mailSpeech Team, Volleyball, Drama, Airbands, Key Club, Highland Fling
2006
2006Richard Archundiae-mailChoir, Cross Country
2006Oneida Bradforde-mail
2006Mallorie Browne-mail
2006Derek Claytore-mailFootball
2006Caryn Cooke-mailDrama, Choir
2006Katherine Dowde-mailDrama, Speech, Water Polo, Dive
2006Shawn Ecclese-mailBagpipes
2006Yvette Englemane-mailSoccer
2006Hauhna (Harrington) Crowee-mail
2006Marissa Haskine-mailSoccer, CSF, Green Peppers, AVID Treasurer
2006Scott Knighte-mail
2006Victoria Lopez-Ketterere-mailChristian Club and Green Hot Chili Peppers
2006Victoria Mellinoe-mailChristian Club, Green Hot Chili Peppers, Theater
2006Rebekah Moreye-mailColor Guard
2006Sasha Noroozie-mailAirbands - Rufio, Football manager, Green Peppers
2006Damon Ryone-mail
2006Jessica Stampere-mailDrama, Choir, Speech
2006Aubryn Stevense-mailDrama, Choir
2007
2007 
Karess Caldwelle-mailDrama, Speech
2007Cynthia Florese-mailBand
2007Joseph Holmane-mailInteract Club
2007Amber Leibele-mailChoir, Band
2007Elizabeth Morenoe-mailSpeech, Drama
2007Jessica Parrise-mailBasketball
2007Renita Paynoe-mailCheer, Green Envy
2007Hector Perez de Leone-mail
2007Jessica (Perkins) Celise-mailSoftball, Theater
2007Jeffrey Polkinghornee-mail
2007Christine Robinsone-mail
2007Bridget Riggerte-mailBand, Colorguard
2007Gregory Shelbye-mailBaseball, Theater, Choir
2007Joseph Wighte-mailBMX
2007Richard Wrighte-mailFootball, Orchestra
2008
2008Josue Alvareze-mailChristian Club, Fellowship of Christian Athletes
2008Charles "Alex" Bradleye-mailLacrosse, DDR
2008Savannah Bradleye-mail
2008Amy (Callaci) Spackmane-mailWater Polo, Swim, Lacrosse
2008Meagan Daleye-mail
2008Melissa Galle-mailYearbook
2008Katelyn Hunte-mail
2008Kevin Koppman-Guee-mailHighland Players
2008Noah Misae-mailFootball, Wrestling, Track & Field, Volleyball, FCA
2008Arjelle Nusple-mailSwim
2008Courtni Powerse-mailCross Country, Diving, Highland Fling
2008Brittany Rashake-mailASB Spirit Commissioner
2008 Jeffrey Rosenthale-mailVarsity Baseball
2008Leigh Rutherforde-mail
2008Samantha Salase-mailFrench Club, Invisible Children Club
2008Marco Salinase-mailBaseball and Football
2008Helen Weldeghiorgise-mailASB, Choir, CSF
2009
2009Alyssa Arane-mail
2009Ashley Camachoe-mail
2009Fereti Eddie Faamailee-mailFootball, Volleyball
2009Callie Fairweathere-mailBasketball
2009Jessica Foulkese-mail
2009Terron Huffe-mail
2009Mikaela Mikovae-mail
2009Tien Quynh Phane-mailKey Club, Ladies' Tennis, Ladies' Lacrosse
2009Elizabeth Sancheze-mail
2009Chelsea Sheparde-mailVolleyball, ASB
2009Elijah Simse-mailSpeech Team, Drama Club, Invisible Children, Christian Club
2009Perla Sorianoe-mailM.E.Ch.A., Girls' Lacrosse
2009Katherine Therriene-mail
2009Pim Valantagule-mail
2009Mallory Westovere-mail
2010
2010Alexandra Crownharte-mailCheer
2010Diandre Labadiee-mailWater Polo, Swim, Key Club, CSF, Homecoming Court, Winter Formal King
2010Irvin Legaspie-mail
2010Marci Jo McGline-mailWater Polo
2010Andrea Moralese-mail
2010Cathy Nguyene-mailHighlander Fling, Math Club, Science Club, CSF, Interact Club
2010Ernesto Rodrigueze-mail
2010Christopher Saltzmane-mail
2010Daenell Thomase-mail
2010Richard Winchelle-mailBand, Math Club
2011                                                                                                                                                                                    top
2011Veronica Acostae-mailSoccer
2011LaDaniel Byers-Aquiningoce-mailFootball, Track Team, Ukelele Club
2011Courtnee Caperse-mail
2011McHale Cartacianoe-mailKey Club, Tennis
2011Brianna DaSilveirae-mailLacrosse, Speech & Debate, Theater, CSF
2011DeeAnna Espanole-mailASB, Drama Club, Highland Players, Student Athletic Trainer, Colorguard, Gymnastics
2011Bailey Gordone-mailOrchestra, Water Polo, Swim, Cross Country, Academic League, Celtic Music Club
2011Divina Magraciae-mailBand, Orchestra, Winter Drumline, Robotics, Tennis, Peer Tutoring
2011Christopher O'Diernoe-mail
2011Ciara Perkinse-mailTrack and Field, Club College, Choir
2011Brooklyn Rutledgee-mail
2011Bryanna Torrese-mailSoccer
  2012
2012Gerren Halle-mailBand, Theater, Key Club, SADD, Christian Club, Swimming, Volleyball